DWZ Ostfriesland

DWZ-Liste Ostfriesland vom 14.2.2024

Vereine

Verein Mitglieder Aktiv
TuS Esens 9 9
SC Aurich 86 85
SK Königsspringer Emden 49 41
Fortuna Logabirum 30 30
SC Papenburg 110 103
Fehntjer SK 18 17

285 Spieler mit aktiver Spielberechtigung

 

1 Kerker, Andreas 2172 156 SK Königsspringer Emden
2 Aden, Tammo 2085 74 Fortuna Logabirum
3 Rätzke von Stoyentin, Steffen 2063 126 SC Aurich
4 Evering, Sören 2041 101 SC Papenburg
5 Eivazly, Ilkin 2027 8 Fortuna Logabirum
6 Gralla, Markus 2013 61 SC Aurich
7 Rau, Uwe 2012 224 Fortuna Logabirum
8 zur Brügge, Carsten 2011 111 Fortuna Logabirum
9 Sauer, Wolfram 2006 9 SC Aurich
10 Bartsch, Steffen 1999 58 SK Königsspringer Emden
11 Homann, Arne 1994 22 Fortuna Logabirum
12 Suren, Peter 1976 49 SK Königsspringer Emden
13 Aden, Keno 1914 78 Fortuna Logabirum
14 Dietrich, Maximilian 1881 79 SC Aurich
15 Robbers, Natalia 1880 20 SC Papenburg
16 Osbild, Reiner 1869 54 SK Königsspringer Emden
17 Hartwich, Valentin 1866 30 SK Königsspringer Emden
18 Dirks, Simon 1861 47 SC Aurich
19 Lambers, Johann 1861 111 SC Aurich
20 Lehmann, Edwin 1852 208 SK Königsspringer Emden
21 de Buhr, Gerd 1848 68 SK Königsspringer Emden
22 Rickers, Gerd 1848 198 Fehntjer SK
23 Klinkenborg, Martin 1844 83 SK Königsspringer Emden
24 Janssen, Eilert 1830 97 SK Königsspringer Emden
25 Rajendram, Reanosh 1830 73 SC Aurich
26 Aden, Meino 1822 198 Fortuna Logabirum
27 Jörn, Joachim 1821 25 SC Papenburg
28 Kittelberger, Mattis 1815 69 SC Aurich
29 Colgen, Dieter 1812 59 SK Königsspringer Emden
30 Aden, Dagmar 1805 171 Fortuna Logabirum
31 Otto-Marwede, Jürgen 1802 62 SC Aurich
32 Klokgammer, Eduard 1800 7 SC Papenburg
33 Dörzbach, Heiko 1795 88 SC Aurich
34 Fecht, Mathias 1790 44 SC Aurich
35 Galas, Alex 1786 38 SC Papenburg
36 Fantino, Andre 1770 28 SC Papenburg
37 Evering, Enna 1761 74 SC Papenburg
38 Martens, René 1751 98 SC Aurich
39 Brummer, Bernfried 1745 134 Fehntjer SK
40 Müller, Christian 1738 67 SK Königsspringer Emden
41 Bruns, Elmar 1733 23 SK Königsspringer Emden
42 de Vries, Ole 1727 1 SK Königsspringer Emden
43 Neumann, Tiemon 1719 98 SC Aurich
44 Aden, Kerstin 1708 105 SC Aurich
45 Oster, Peter 1703 66 SC Papenburg
46 Petereit, Dietmar 1672 55 TuS Esens
47 Heyen, Ralf 1669 78 Fortuna Logabirum
48 Ta, Hoai Nam 1668 1 SK Königsspringer Emden
49 Schoon, Christoph 1667 19 Fortuna Logabirum
50 Hutwalker, Michael 1664 46 Fortuna Logabirum
51 Blanquett, Vincenz 1662 66 SC Aurich
52 Wernke-Schmiesing, Sebastian 1662 61 Fortuna Logabirum
53 Welling, Sophie 1640 7 SC Papenburg
54 Wolters, Marcus 1640 27 TuS Esens
55 Günther, Michael 1635 35 SK Königsspringer Emden
56 Landgraf, Philipp 1630 15 TuS Esens
57 Schweer, Paul 1611 43 Fortuna Logabirum
58 Lenser, Günter 1604 73 SC Aurich
59 Scheetz, Björn 1604 33 Fehntjer SK
60 Hardy, Philipp 1602 1 SK Königsspringer Emden
61 Teichert, Ingo 1598 8 SC Aurich
62 Hülsmann, Ludger 1593 55 SK Königsspringer Emden
63 Loots, Edgar 1593 31 Fehntjer SK
64 Thomann, Josef 1593 10 SC Papenburg
65 Welz, Joshua 1591 31 SC Aurich
66 Abele, Stefan 1588 66 SC Aurich
67 Gaedtke, Thomas 1573 30 SK Königsspringer Emden
68 Lennartz, Manfred 1573 23 SC Papenburg
69 Rauschel, Maximilian 1573 23 SC Aurich
70 Klevorn, Karl 1559 92 SC Papenburg
71 Walker, Friedhelm 1555 90 SC Papenburg
72 Röttcher, Wolfgang 1554 103 SK Königsspringer Emden
73 Klages, Jonas 1544 19 SC Aurich
74 Warnecke, Detlef 1543 43 SK Königsspringer Emden
75 Antkowiak, André 1537 5 SC Aurich
76 Roll, Jasper 1532 28 SC Aurich
77 Kania, Patrick 1528 56 SC Aurich
78 Loots, Friedhelm 1528 112 Fehntjer SK
79 Wirtjes, Edzard 1526 23 Fortuna Logabirum
80 Decher, Hans-Peter 1521 53 SC Aurich
81 Neumann, Florian 1518 71 SC Aurich
82 Jelden, Christian 1517 47 Fortuna Logabirum
83 Hellwig, Immo 1510 45 SC Aurich
84 Leichert, Marlon 1503 2 SK Königsspringer Emden
85 Jaschke, Dieter 1502 254 SC Aurich
86 Steven, Matthias 1489 22 SC Aurich
87 Bosman, Arie 1482 43 Fehntjer SK
88 Rehberger, Robert 1482 54 SC Aurich
89 Noever, Frank 1480 94 SC Aurich
90 Zemella, Martin 1460 29 Fehntjer SK
91 Topp, Werner 1454 170 SC Aurich
92 Sanders, Anton 1453 14 SC Aurich
93 Breiholz, Rolf 1451 70 SC Papenburg
94 Endrigkeit, Manfred 1432 39 SK Königsspringer Emden
95 Schmitz, Hermann 1432 95 SC Papenburg
96 Freese, Hermann 1405 143 Fehntjer SK
97 Suren, Hermann 1402 54 SC Papenburg
98 Stein, Ingo 1391 72 SK Königsspringer Emden
99 Meyer, Beenke 1388 25 SC Aurich
100 Obst, Nil 1388 24 SC Aurich
101 Döring, Bernd 1385 108 SC Aurich
102 Lülker, Felix 1382 28 SC Aurich
103 Warnecke, Jonas 1369 19 SK Königsspringer Emden
104 Meyer, Ubbo 1367 31 SC Aurich
105 Schröder, Burkhard 1365 40 Fehntjer SK
106 Tinnemeyer, Heiko 1364 12 Fehntjer SK
107 Visschers, Fred 1360 73 SC Aurich
108 Obst, Luiz 1353 23 SC Aurich
109 Kirschstein, Paul 1352 1 Fehntjer SK
110 Friedrichs, Nils 1341 124 SC Aurich
111 Safarov, Fariz 1337 1 Fortuna Logabirum
112 Evering, Kira 1333 68 SC Papenburg
113 Warnecke, Meike 1325 16 SK Königsspringer Emden
114 Rehfeld, Rolf 1321 94 Fehntjer SK
115 Seemann, Wilfried 1314 85 Fehntjer SK
116 Otten, Klaus 1312 51 TuS Esens
117 Janßen, Claus 1302 22 SC Aurich
118 Koziolek, Stephan-G. 1300 7 SK Königsspringer Emden
119 Sponhauer, Dominic 1299 6 SC Papenburg
120 Averdung, Norbert 1296 22 SC Papenburg
121 Tjaden, Hans-Udo 1295 43 SK Königsspringer Emden
122 Ditz, Wladimir 1288 17 SC Papenburg
123 Alberts, Ben 1282 4 SC Aurich
124 Harberts, Andreas 1282 39 SC Aurich
125 Spyra, Herbert 1280 31 SC Papenburg
126 Iken, Meindert 1277 97 SK Königsspringer Emden
127 Hockmann, Heinz-Hermann 1271 19 SC Papenburg
128 Bölts, Daniel 1266 8 Fortuna Logabirum
129 Löwe, Richard 1250 9 SC Papenburg
130 Ennenga, Sebastian 1245 18 SC Aurich
131 Neumann, Jörg 1245 24 SC Aurich
132 Hildebrand, Helmut 1234 3 Fehntjer SK
133 Pos, Joshua 1231 34 SC Papenburg
134 Lülker, Bastian 1227 34 SC Aurich
135 Korte, Kurt-Heinz 1207 16 SC Papenburg
136 Palombit Chaves, Maria Luiza 1203 1 SC Papenburg
137 Iken, Matthias 1198 5 SK Königsspringer Emden
138 Janssen, Christoph 1192 18 SC Aurich
139 Brinker, Liv 1187 8 SC Papenburg
140 Frankenberg, Bernward 1168 68 SC Papenburg
141 Lambrecht, Neal 1168 26 SC Aurich
142 Zemelka, Sebastian 1159 24 SK Königsspringer Emden
143 van Hettinga, Janto Boje 1149 19 SC Aurich
144 Obst, Daria 1147 34 SC Papenburg
145 Hebbelmann, Michael 1141 54 SC Papenburg
146 Willms, Beenke 1139 1 TuS Esens
147 Freese, Georg 1118 7 SC Aurich
148 Ufkes, Enno 1115 22 SC Aurich
149 Freerksen, Uwe 1111 67 SK Königsspringer Emden
150 Stengl, Walter 1104 54 SC Papenburg
151 Dybowski, Günter 1090 9 SC Papenburg
152 Weßels, Keke 1080 9 SC Aurich
153 Hait, Sarah 1073 6 SC Papenburg
154 Saloum, Yarob 1069 4 SC Aurich
155 Meyer, Lönne 1063 10 SC Aurich
156 Wilting, Oskar 1053 11 SC Aurich
157 Roll, Titus 1030 6 SC Aurich
158 Albers, Toni 1027 10 SC Papenburg
159 Müller, Janno 1016 5 SK Königsspringer Emden
160 Frank, Jeremy 1015 1 TuS Esens
161 Bordasch, Leo 1014 17 SC Aurich
162 Mittelstädt, Axel 1014 23 SC Papenburg
163 Saloum, Michael 1011 4 SC Aurich
164 Vierling, Paul 1001 122 Fehntjer SK
165 Lenger, Julia 987 9 SC Papenburg
166 Rauschel, Marten 983 10 SC Aurich
167 Dalhoff, Karsten 981 3 SC Aurich
168 Moor, Nicole 955 4 SC Papenburg
169 Lambrecht, Miles 952 4 SC Aurich
170 Heeren, Ragnar 944 1 Fortuna Logabirum
171 Hillebrand, Herbert 943 32 SC Papenburg
172 Maennl, Tobias 922 8 SC Papenburg
173 Niehaus, Eva 879 1 SC Papenburg
174 Pawlus, Daniel 876 5 SC Aurich
175 Nguyen, Tim Manh Hung 864 2 SC Aurich
176 Meenken, Frederick 858 5 SC Aurich
177 Götz, Jan-Niklas 834 5 SC Aurich
178 van Hettinga, Tado 826 11 SC Aurich
179 Warnecke, Alexander 820 5 SK Königsspringer Emden
180 Götz, Magnus 818 5 SC Aurich
181 Nguyen, Daniel Manh Hai 811 2 SC Aurich
182 Appeldorn, Anne 806 9 SC Papenburg
183 Schulte, Katharina 791 2 SC Papenburg
184 Ditz, Johannes 781 3 SC Papenburg
185 Weßels, Finn Jarne 781 3 SC Aurich
186 Berlage, Bernhard 778 4 SC Papenburg
187 Schönbohm, Keno 775 3 TuS Esens
188 Hockmann, Carolin 763 4 SC Papenburg
189 Kleemann, Karl 749 5 SC Aurich
190 Pirzkall, Luca 742 1 SC Papenburg
191 Schless, Joost 737 6 SC Aurich
192 Sühwold, Thilo 734 4 SC Aurich
193 Klages, Justus 693 7 SC Aurich
194 Akoel, Sophia SC Aurich
195 Aksenov, Paula SC Papenburg
196 Aksenov, Philipp SC Papenburg
197 Ali, Tim SC Papenburg
198 Amer, Arjen Fortuna Logabirum
199 Amer, Eevje Fortuna Logabirum
200 Arends, Heiko SK Königsspringer Emden
201 Assenheimer, Andre SC Papenburg
202 Aumann, Joren TuS Esens
203 Bagdonavicius, Tojus SC Papenburg
204 Bauer, David SC Papenburg
205 Bauer, Paul SC Papenburg
206 Beyer, Tammo Fortuna Logabirum
207 Bloem, Hermann-Josef SC Papenburg
208 Bodewes, Miron SC Aurich
209 Brink, Sina SC Papenburg
210 Buller, Viola SC Papenburg
211 Chaykov, Viktor SC Papenburg
212 Dierker, Oliver SC Papenburg
213 Evering, Miriam SC Papenburg
214 Feldhoff, Benne Fortuna Logabirum
215 Frasch, Phil Nathanael SC Papenburg
216 Fresemann, Noah SC Papenburg
217 Freymuth, Jona SC Papenburg
218 Götz, Simon SC Aurich
219 Gies, Sönke Fortuna Logabirum
220 Giorgadze, Giorgi SK Königsspringer Emden
221 Greving, Thore Fortuna Logabirum
222 Gust, Roman SK Königsspringer Emden
223 Hackmann, Ben SC Papenburg
224 Hackmann, Tim SC Papenburg
225 Hansing, Joline SK Königsspringer Emden
226 Hockmann, Simon SC Papenburg
227 Hunfeld, Josefa SC Papenburg
228 Hussein, Mehdi SC Papenburg
229 Ihnen, Tamme Fortuna Logabirum
230 Jongebloed, Martje SC Papenburg
231 Körte, Finn Daniel SC Papenburg
232 Kartanovic, Erick SC Papenburg
233 Kempen, Michel SC Papenburg
234 Kirchhof, Jeremia SK Königsspringer Emden
235 Klee, Daniel TuS Esens
236 Kruse, Hannah SC Papenburg
237 Kuczewski, Rolf SC Papenburg
238 Kuper, Hannes SC Papenburg
239 Kupfer, Kjell SC Aurich
240 Lümken, Nanno SC Papenburg
241 Müller-Prizkall, Mary-Ann SC Papenburg
242 Maiwurm, Carla SC Papenburg
243 Maiwurm, Christine SC Papenburg
244 Marian-Folkerts, Stefan-Oliver SK Königsspringer Emden
245 Meyer, Waldemar Fehntjer SK
246 Missel, Leonard SC Papenburg
247 Neumann, Roger SC Papenburg
248 Niehaus, Heiner SC Papenburg
249 Ochs, Ruth SC Papenburg
250 Peek, Gisela SC Papenburg
251 Peek, Rainer SC Papenburg
252 Pekram, Oliver Fortuna Logabirum
253 Reimer, Hermann Fortuna Logabirum
254 Roht, Juri Fehntjer SK
255 Rumasz, Maciej SC Papenburg
256 Sühwold, Jan SC Aurich
257 Safarova, Nargiz Fortuna Logabirum
258 Sanders, Bennet SC Papenburg
259 Sanders, Erik SC Papenburg
260 Schipper, Kenneth SC Papenburg
261 Schirocki, Josef SC Papenburg
262 Schless, Emma SC Aurich
263 Schmidt, Killian Fortuna Logabirum
264 Schulte, Tammo SC Papenburg
265 Schwantes-Foppe, Birgit Elisabeth SK Königsspringer Emden
266 Sedmak, Sven Fortuna Logabirum
267 Siefken, Milan SC Aurich
268 Siewe, Lothar SC Papenburg
269 Stern, Marlen SC Papenburg
270 Stwerka, Erik SC Papenburg
271 Stwerka, Leonard SC Papenburg
272 Thieben, Tammo SC Papenburg
273 Tokarz, Marcel SC Papenburg
274 Tromp, Remko SC Aurich
275 Tuan Kiet, Tran SC Papenburg
276 van Hettinga, Daja SC Aurich
277 Voigts, Johanna SC Papenburg
278 Wildermann, Johanna SC Papenburg
279 Wildermann, Tristan SC Papenburg
280 Wilting, Michael SC Aurich
281 Wilting, Titus SC Aurich
282 Winter, Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden
283 Zitzer, Julia SC Papenburg
284 Zitzer, Robert SC Papenburg
285 Zorins, Davids SC Papenburg