DWZ-Liste Ostfriesland vom 7.3.2024
Vereine
Verein | Mitglieder | Aktiv |
---|---|---|
TuS Esens | 9 | 9 |
SC Aurich | 86 | 85 |
SK Königsspringer Emden | 51 | 43 |
Fortuna Logabirum | 32 | 32 |
SC Papenburg | 113 | 106 |
Fehntjer SK | 18 | 17 |
292 Spieler mit aktiver Spielberechtigung
1 | Giorgadze, Giorgi | 2321 | – | 1 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
2 | Kerker, Andreas | 2172 | – | 156 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
3 | Aden, Tammo | 2085 | – | 74 | Fortuna Logabirum |
4 | Rätzke von Stoyentin, Steffen | 2063 | – | 126 | SC Aurich |
5 | Evering, Sören | 2041 | – | 101 | SC Papenburg |
6 | Eivazly, Ilkin | 2027 | – | 8 | Fortuna Logabirum |
7 | Gralla, Markus | 2013 | – | 61 | SC Aurich |
8 | Rau, Uwe | 2012 | – | 224 | Fortuna Logabirum |
9 | zur Brügge, Carsten | 2011 | – | 111 | Fortuna Logabirum |
10 | Sauer, Wolfram | 2006 | – | 9 | SC Aurich |
11 | Bartsch, Steffen | 1999 | – | 58 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
12 | Homann, Arne | 1994 | – | 22 | Fortuna Logabirum |
13 | Suren, Peter | 1977 | – | 49 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
14 | Aden, Keno | 1914 | – | 78 | Fortuna Logabirum |
15 | Dietrich, Maximilian | 1881 | – | 79 | SC Aurich |
16 | Robbers, Natalia | 1880 | – | 20 | SC Papenburg |
17 | Lehmann, Edwin | 1870 | – | 209 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
18 | Osbild, Reiner | 1869 | – | 55 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
19 | Hartwich, Valentin | 1866 | – | 30 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
20 | Dirks, Simon | 1861 | – | 47 | SC Aurich |
21 | Lambers, Johann | 1861 | – | 111 | SC Aurich |
22 | de Buhr, Gerd | 1848 | – | 68 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
23 | Rickers, Gerd | 1848 | – | 198 | Fehntjer SK |
24 | Klinkenborg, Martin | 1844 | – | 83 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
25 | Janssen, Eilert | 1831 | – | 97 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
26 | Rajendram, Reanosh | 1830 | – | 73 | SC Aurich |
27 | Aden, Meino | 1822 | – | 198 | Fortuna Logabirum |
28 | Jörn, Joachim | 1821 | – | 25 | SC Papenburg |
29 | Kittelberger, Mattis | 1815 | – | 69 | SC Aurich |
30 | Colgen, Dieter | 1812 | – | 59 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
31 | Aden, Dagmar | 1805 | – | 171 | Fortuna Logabirum |
32 | Otto-Marwede, Jürgen | 1802 | – | 62 | SC Aurich |
33 | Klokgammer, Eduard | 1800 | – | 7 | SC Papenburg |
34 | Dörzbach, Heiko | 1795 | – | 88 | SC Aurich |
35 | Fecht, Mathias | 1790 | – | 44 | SC Aurich |
36 | Galas, Alex | 1786 | – | 38 | SC Papenburg |
37 | Fantino, Andre | 1770 | – | 28 | SC Papenburg |
38 | Evering, Enna | 1761 | – | 74 | SC Papenburg |
39 | Martens, René | 1751 | – | 98 | SC Aurich |
40 | Brummer, Bernfried | 1745 | – | 134 | Fehntjer SK |
41 | Müller, Christian | 1738 | – | 67 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
42 | Bruns, Elmar | 1733 | – | 23 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
43 | de Vries, Ole | 1727 | – | 1 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
44 | Neumann, Tiemon | 1719 | – | 98 | SC Aurich |
45 | Aden, Kerstin | 1708 | – | 105 | SC Aurich |
46 | Oster, Peter | 1703 | – | 66 | SC Papenburg |
47 | Petereit, Dietmar | 1672 | – | 55 | TuS Esens |
48 | Heyen, Ralf | 1669 | – | 78 | Fortuna Logabirum |
49 | Ta, Hoai Nam | 1668 | – | 1 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
50 | Schoon, Christoph | 1667 | – | 19 | Fortuna Logabirum |
51 | Hutwalker, Michael | 1664 | – | 46 | Fortuna Logabirum |
52 | Blanquett, Vincenz | 1662 | – | 66 | SC Aurich |
53 | Welling, Sophie | 1640 | – | 7 | SC Papenburg |
54 | Wernke-Schmiesing, Sebastian | 1640 | – | 63 | Fortuna Logabirum |
55 | Wolters, Marcus | 1640 | – | 27 | TuS Esens |
56 | Günther, Michael | 1636 | – | 35 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
57 | Landgraf, Philipp | 1630 | – | 15 | TuS Esens |
58 | Schweer, Paul | 1611 | – | 43 | Fortuna Logabirum |
59 | Lenser, Günter | 1604 | – | 73 | SC Aurich |
60 | Scheetz, Björn | 1604 | – | 33 | Fehntjer SK |
61 | Hardy, Philipp | 1602 | – | 1 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
62 | Teichert, Ingo | 1598 | – | 8 | SC Aurich |
63 | Hülsmann, Ludger | 1593 | – | 55 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
64 | Loots, Edgar | 1593 | – | 31 | Fehntjer SK |
65 | Thomann, Josef | 1593 | – | 10 | SC Papenburg |
66 | Welz, Joshua | 1591 | – | 31 | SC Aurich |
67 | Abele, Stefan | 1588 | – | 66 | SC Aurich |
68 | Gaedtke, Thomas | 1573 | – | 30 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
69 | Lennartz, Manfred | 1573 | – | 23 | SC Papenburg |
70 | Rauschel, Maximilian | 1573 | – | 23 | SC Aurich |
71 | Klevorn, Karl | 1559 | – | 92 | SC Papenburg |
72 | Röttcher, Wolfgang | 1555 | – | 103 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
73 | Walker, Friedhelm | 1555 | – | 90 | SC Papenburg |
74 | Klages, Jonas | 1552 | – | 20 | SC Aurich |
75 | Warnecke, Detlef | 1543 | – | 43 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
76 | Antkowiak, André | 1537 | – | 5 | SC Aurich |
77 | Roll, Jasper | 1532 | – | 28 | SC Aurich |
78 | Loots, Friedhelm | 1528 | – | 112 | Fehntjer SK |
79 | Kania, Patrick | 1527 | – | 56 | SC Aurich |
80 | Wirtjes, Edzard | 1526 | – | 23 | Fortuna Logabirum |
81 | Decher, Hans-Peter | 1521 | – | 53 | SC Aurich |
82 | Neumann, Florian | 1518 | – | 71 | SC Aurich |
83 | Jelden, Christian | 1517 | – | 47 | Fortuna Logabirum |
84 | Hellwig, Immo | 1510 | – | 45 | SC Aurich |
85 | Leichert, Marlon | 1503 | – | 2 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
86 | Jaschke, Dieter | 1502 | – | 254 | SC Aurich |
87 | Steven, Matthias | 1489 | – | 22 | SC Aurich |
88 | Bosman, Arie | 1482 | – | 43 | Fehntjer SK |
89 | Rehberger, Robert | 1482 | – | 54 | SC Aurich |
90 | Noever, Frank | 1480 | – | 94 | SC Aurich |
91 | Zemella, Martin | 1460 | – | 29 | Fehntjer SK |
92 | Topp, Werner | 1454 | – | 170 | SC Aurich |
93 | Sanders, Anton | 1453 | – | 14 | SC Aurich |
94 | Breiholz, Rolf | 1451 | – | 70 | SC Papenburg |
95 | Endrigkeit, Manfred | 1433 | – | 39 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
96 | Schmitz, Hermann | 1432 | – | 95 | SC Papenburg |
97 | Freese, Hermann | 1405 | – | 143 | Fehntjer SK |
98 | Suren, Hermann | 1402 | – | 54 | SC Papenburg |
99 | Stein, Ingo | 1391 | – | 72 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
100 | Meyer, Beenke | 1388 | – | 25 | SC Aurich |
101 | Obst, Nil | 1388 | – | 24 | SC Aurich |
102 | Döring, Bernd | 1385 | – | 108 | SC Aurich |
103 | Lülker, Felix | 1380 | – | 28 | SC Aurich |
104 | Warnecke, Jonas | 1369 | – | 19 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
105 | Meyer, Ubbo | 1367 | – | 31 | SC Aurich |
106 | Schröder, Burkhard | 1365 | – | 40 | Fehntjer SK |
107 | Tinnemeyer, Heiko | 1364 | – | 12 | Fehntjer SK |
108 | Obst, Luiz | 1353 | – | 23 | SC Aurich |
109 | Kirschstein, Paul | 1352 | – | 1 | Fehntjer SK |
110 | Friedrichs, Nils | 1341 | – | 124 | SC Aurich |
111 | Visschers, Fred | 1338 | – | 74 | SC Aurich |
112 | Safarov, Fariz | 1337 | – | 1 | Fortuna Logabirum |
113 | Evering, Kira | 1333 | – | 68 | SC Papenburg |
114 | Warnecke, Meike | 1325 | – | 16 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
115 | Rehfeld, Rolf | 1321 | – | 94 | Fehntjer SK |
116 | Seemann, Wilfried | 1314 | – | 85 | Fehntjer SK |
117 | Otten, Klaus | 1312 | – | 51 | TuS Esens |
118 | Janßen, Claus | 1302 | – | 22 | SC Aurich |
119 | Koziolek, Stephan-G. | 1300 | – | 7 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
120 | Sponhauer, Dominic | 1299 | – | 6 | SC Papenburg |
121 | Averdung, Norbert | 1296 | – | 22 | SC Papenburg |
122 | Tjaden, Hans-Udo | 1295 | – | 43 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
123 | Ditz, Wladimir | 1288 | – | 17 | SC Papenburg |
124 | Alberts, Ben | 1282 | – | 4 | SC Aurich |
125 | Harberts, Andreas | 1282 | – | 39 | SC Aurich |
126 | Spyra, Herbert | 1280 | – | 31 | SC Papenburg |
127 | Iken, Meindert | 1277 | – | 97 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
128 | Hockmann, Heinz-Hermann | 1271 | – | 19 | SC Papenburg |
129 | Bölts, Daniel | 1266 | – | 8 | Fortuna Logabirum |
130 | Löwe, Richard | 1250 | – | 9 | SC Papenburg |
131 | Ennenga, Sebastian | 1245 | – | 18 | SC Aurich |
132 | Neumann, Jörg | 1245 | – | 24 | SC Aurich |
133 | Hildebrand, Helmut | 1234 | – | 3 | Fehntjer SK |
134 | Pos, Joshua | 1231 | – | 34 | SC Papenburg |
135 | Lülker, Bastian | 1227 | – | 34 | SC Aurich |
136 | Korte, Kurt-Heinz | 1207 | – | 16 | SC Papenburg |
137 | Palombit Chaves, Maria Luiza | 1203 | – | 1 | SC Papenburg |
138 | Iken, Matthias | 1198 | – | 5 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
139 | Janssen, Christoph | 1192 | – | 18 | SC Aurich |
140 | Brinker, Liv | 1188 | – | 8 | SC Papenburg |
141 | Frankenberg, Bernward | 1168 | – | 68 | SC Papenburg |
142 | Lambrecht, Neal | 1168 | – | 26 | SC Aurich |
143 | Weßels, Keke | 1163 | – | 10 | SC Aurich |
144 | Zemelka, Sebastian | 1159 | – | 24 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
145 | Meyer, Lönne | 1156 | – | 11 | SC Aurich |
146 | van Hettinga, Janto Boje | 1149 | – | 19 | SC Aurich |
147 | Obst, Daria | 1147 | – | 34 | SC Papenburg |
148 | Hebbelmann, Michael | 1141 | – | 54 | SC Papenburg |
149 | Willms, Beenke | 1139 | – | 1 | TuS Esens |
150 | Freese, Georg | 1118 | – | 7 | SC Aurich |
151 | Ufkes, Enno | 1115 | – | 22 | SC Aurich |
152 | Freerksen, Uwe | 1111 | – | 67 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
153 | Stengl, Walter | 1104 | – | 54 | SC Papenburg |
154 | Dybowski, Günter | 1090 | – | 9 | SC Papenburg |
155 | Hait, Sarah | 1073 | – | 6 | SC Papenburg |
156 | Saloum, Yarob | 1072 | – | 4 | SC Aurich |
157 | Roll, Titus | 1030 | – | 6 | SC Aurich |
158 | Albers, Toni | 1027 | – | 10 | SC Papenburg |
159 | Müller, Janno | 1016 | – | 5 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
160 | Frank, Jeremy | 1015 | – | 1 | TuS Esens |
161 | Bordasch, Leo | 1014 | – | 17 | SC Aurich |
162 | Mittelstädt, Axel | 1014 | – | 23 | SC Papenburg |
163 | Saloum, Michael | 1009 | – | 4 | SC Aurich |
164 | Vierling, Paul | 1001 | – | 122 | Fehntjer SK |
165 | Lenger, Julia | 987 | – | 9 | SC Papenburg |
166 | Wilting, Oskar | 987 | – | 12 | SC Aurich |
167 | Dalhoff, Karsten | 981 | – | 3 | SC Aurich |
168 | Rauschel, Marten | 977 | – | 10 | SC Aurich |
169 | Moor, Nicole | 955 | – | 4 | SC Papenburg |
170 | Lambrecht, Miles | 952 | – | 4 | SC Aurich |
171 | Heeren, Ragnar | 944 | – | 1 | Fortuna Logabirum |
172 | Hillebrand, Herbert | 943 | – | 32 | SC Papenburg |
173 | Maennl, Tobias | 922 | – | 8 | SC Papenburg |
174 | Niehaus, Eva | 879 | – | 1 | SC Papenburg |
175 | Pawlus, Daniel | 874 | – | 6 | SC Aurich |
176 | Nguyen, Tim Manh Hung | 862 | – | 2 | SC Aurich |
177 | Meenken, Frederick | 858 | – | 5 | SC Aurich |
178 | Götz, Jan-Niklas | 834 | – | 5 | SC Aurich |
179 | van Hettinga, Tado | 828 | – | 11 | SC Aurich |
180 | Warnecke, Alexander | 820 | – | 5 | SK Königsspringer Emden |
181 | Götz, Magnus | 818 | – | 5 | SC Aurich |
182 | Nguyen, Daniel Manh Hai | 811 | – | 2 | SC Aurich |
183 | Appeldorn, Anne | 806 | – | 9 | SC Papenburg |
184 | Schulte, Katharina | 791 | – | 2 | SC Papenburg |
185 | Ditz, Johannes | 781 | – | 3 | SC Papenburg |
186 | Weßels, Finn Jarne | 780 | – | 3 | SC Aurich |
187 | Berlage, Bernhard | 778 | – | 4 | SC Papenburg |
188 | Schönbohm, Keno | 775 | – | 3 | TuS Esens |
189 | Hockmann, Carolin | 763 | – | 4 | SC Papenburg |
190 | Kleemann, Karl | 749 | – | 5 | SC Aurich |
191 | Pirzkall, Luca | 742 | – | 1 | SC Papenburg |
192 | Sühwold, Thilo | 734 | – | 4 | SC Aurich |
193 | Klages, Justus | 731 | – | 8 | SC Aurich |
194 | Schless, Joost | 731 | – | 7 | SC Aurich |
195 | Akoel, Sophia | – | SC Aurich | ||
196 | Aksenov, Paula | – | SC Papenburg | ||
197 | Aksenov, Philipp | – | SC Papenburg | ||
198 | Ali, Tim | – | SC Papenburg | ||
199 | Amer, Arjen | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
200 | Amer, Eevje | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
201 | Arends, Heiko | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
202 | Assenheimer, Andre | – | SC Papenburg | ||
203 | Assing, Alexander | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
204 | Aumann, Joren | – | TuS Esens | ||
205 | Bagdonavicius, Tojus | – | SC Papenburg | ||
206 | Bauer, David | – | SC Papenburg | ||
207 | Bauer, Paul | – | SC Papenburg | ||
208 | Beyer, Tammo | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
209 | Bloem, Hermann-Josef | – | SC Papenburg | ||
210 | Bodewes, Miron | – | SC Aurich | ||
211 | Brink, Sina | – | SC Papenburg | ||
212 | Buller, Viola | – | SC Papenburg | ||
213 | Chaykov, Viktor | – | SC Papenburg | ||
214 | Dierker, Oliver | – | SC Papenburg | ||
215 | Evering, Miriam | – | SC Papenburg | ||
216 | Feldhoff, Benne | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
217 | Frasch, Phil Nathanael | – | SC Papenburg | ||
218 | Fresemann, Noah | – | SC Papenburg | ||
219 | Freymuth, Jona | – | SC Papenburg | ||
220 | Götz, Simon | – | SC Aurich | ||
221 | Gies, Sönke | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
222 | Greving, Thore | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
223 | Gust, Roman | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
224 | Hackmann, Ben | – | SC Papenburg | ||
225 | Hackmann, Tim | – | SC Papenburg | ||
226 | Hansing, Joline | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
227 | Hockmann, Simon | – | SC Papenburg | ||
228 | Hunfeld, Josefa | – | SC Papenburg | ||
229 | Hussein, Mehdi | – | SC Papenburg | ||
230 | Ihnen, Tamme | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
231 | Jongebloed, Martje | – | SC Papenburg | ||
232 | Körte, Finn Daniel | – | SC Papenburg | ||
233 | Kartanovic, Erick | – | SC Papenburg | ||
234 | Kempen, Michel | – | SC Papenburg | ||
235 | Kirchhof, Jeremia | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
236 | Klee, Daniel | – | TuS Esens | ||
237 | Korte, Erik | – | SC Papenburg | ||
238 | Kruse, Hannah | – | SC Papenburg | ||
239 | Kuczewski, Rolf | – | SC Papenburg | ||
240 | Kuper, Hannes | – | SC Papenburg | ||
241 | Kupfer, Kjell | – | SC Aurich | ||
242 | Lümken, Nanno | – | SC Papenburg | ||
243 | Lohmann, Jamie | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
244 | Müller-Prizkall, Mary-Ann | – | SC Papenburg | ||
245 | Maiwurm, Carla | – | SC Papenburg | ||
246 | Maiwurm, Christine | – | SC Papenburg | ||
247 | Marian-Folkerts, Stefan-Oliver | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
248 | Meyer, Imko | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
249 | Meyer, Waldemar | – | Fehntjer SK | ||
250 | Missel, Leonard | – | SC Papenburg | ||
251 | Neumann, Roger | – | SC Papenburg | ||
252 | Niehaus, Heiner | – | SC Papenburg | ||
253 | Ochs, Ruth | – | SC Papenburg | ||
254 | Peek, Gisela | – | SC Papenburg | ||
255 | Peek, Rainer | – | SC Papenburg | ||
256 | Pekram, Oliver | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
257 | Reimer, Hermann | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
258 | Roht, Juri | – | Fehntjer SK | ||
259 | Rumasz, Maciej | – | SC Papenburg | ||
260 | Sühwold, Jan | – | SC Aurich | ||
261 | Safarova, Nargiz | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
262 | Sanders, Bennet | – | SC Papenburg | ||
263 | Sanders, Erik | – | SC Papenburg | ||
264 | Schipper, Kenneth | – | SC Papenburg | ||
265 | Schirocki, Josef | – | SC Papenburg | ||
266 | Schlenter, Erich | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
267 | Schless, Emma | – | SC Aurich | ||
268 | Schmidt, Killian | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
269 | Schulte, Tammo | – | SC Papenburg | ||
270 | Schwantes-Foppe, Birgit Elisabeth | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
271 | Sedmak, Sven | – | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
272 | Siefken, Milan | – | SC Aurich | ||
273 | Siewe, Lothar | – | SC Papenburg | ||
274 | Soorena, Mohammadi | – | SC Papenburg | ||
275 | Stern, Marlen | – | SC Papenburg | ||
276 | Stwerka, Erik | – | SC Papenburg | ||
277 | Stwerka, Leonard | – | SC Papenburg | ||
278 | Thieben, Tammo | – | SC Papenburg | ||
279 | Tokarz, Marcel | – | SC Papenburg | ||
280 | Tromp, Remko | – | SC Aurich | ||
281 | Tuan Kiet, Tran | – | SC Papenburg | ||
282 | van Hettinga, Daja | – | SC Aurich | ||
283 | Voigts, Johanna | – | SC Papenburg | ||
284 | Wambold, Nikita | – | SC Papenburg | ||
285 | Wildermann, Johanna | – | SC Papenburg | ||
286 | Wildermann, Tristan | – | SC Papenburg | ||
287 | Wilting, Michael | – | SC Aurich | ||
288 | Wilting, Titus | – | SC Aurich | ||
289 | Winter, Alexander | – | SK Königsspringer Emden | ||
290 | Zitzer, Julia | – | SC Papenburg | ||
291 | Zitzer, Robert | – | SC Papenburg | ||
292 | Zorins, Davids | – | SC Papenburg |